Herramientas de sánscrito

Declinación del sánscrito


Declinación de प्रजिहीर्षु prajihīrṣu, f.

Referencia(s) (en inglés): Müller p. 109, §230 - .
To learn more, see Regular nouns ending with a, ā, i and u in our online grammar.
SingularDualPlural
Nominativo प्रजिहीर्षुः prajihīrṣuḥ
प्रजिहीर्षू prajihīrṣū
प्रजिहीर्षवः prajihīrṣavaḥ
Vocativo प्रजिहीर्षो prajihīrṣo
प्रजिहीर्षू prajihīrṣū
प्रजिहीर्षवः prajihīrṣavaḥ
Acusativo प्रजिहीर्षुम् prajihīrṣum
प्रजिहीर्षू prajihīrṣū
प्रजिहीर्षूः prajihīrṣūḥ
Instrumental प्रजिहीर्ष्वा prajihīrṣvā
प्रजिहीर्षुभ्याम् prajihīrṣubhyām
प्रजिहीर्षुभिः prajihīrṣubhiḥ
Dativo प्रजिहीर्षवे prajihīrṣave
प्रजिहीर्ष्वै prajihīrṣvai
प्रजिहीर्षुभ्याम् prajihīrṣubhyām
प्रजिहीर्षुभ्यः prajihīrṣubhyaḥ
Ablativo प्रजिहीर्षोः prajihīrṣoḥ
प्रजिहीर्ष्वाः prajihīrṣvāḥ
प्रजिहीर्षुभ्याम् prajihīrṣubhyām
प्रजिहीर्षुभ्यः prajihīrṣubhyaḥ
Genitivo प्रजिहीर्षोः prajihīrṣoḥ
प्रजिहीर्ष्वाः prajihīrṣvāḥ
प्रजिहीर्ष्वोः prajihīrṣvoḥ
प्रजिहीर्षूणाम् prajihīrṣūṇām
Locativo प्रजिहीर्षौ prajihīrṣau
प्रजिहीर्ष्वाम् prajihīrṣvām
प्रजिहीर्ष्वोः prajihīrṣvoḥ
प्रजिहीर्षुषु prajihīrṣuṣu