Herramientas de sánscrito

Declinación del sánscrito


Declinación de प्रजुष्ट prajuṣṭa, m.

Referencia(s) (en inglés): Müller p. 114, §238 - .
To learn more, see Regular nouns ending with a, ā, i and u in our online grammar.
SingularDualPlural
Nominativo प्रजुष्टः prajuṣṭaḥ
प्रजुष्टौ prajuṣṭau
प्रजुष्टाः prajuṣṭāḥ
Vocativo प्रजुष्ट prajuṣṭa
प्रजुष्टौ prajuṣṭau
प्रजुष्टाः prajuṣṭāḥ
Acusativo प्रजुष्टम् prajuṣṭam
प्रजुष्टौ prajuṣṭau
प्रजुष्टान् prajuṣṭān
Instrumental प्रजुष्टेन prajuṣṭena
प्रजुष्टाभ्याम् prajuṣṭābhyām
प्रजुष्टैः prajuṣṭaiḥ
Dativo प्रजुष्टाय prajuṣṭāya
प्रजुष्टाभ्याम् prajuṣṭābhyām
प्रजुष्टेभ्यः prajuṣṭebhyaḥ
Ablativo प्रजुष्टात् prajuṣṭāt
प्रजुष्टाभ्याम् prajuṣṭābhyām
प्रजुष्टेभ्यः prajuṣṭebhyaḥ
Genitivo प्रजुष्टस्य prajuṣṭasya
प्रजुष्टयोः prajuṣṭayoḥ
प्रजुष्टानाम् prajuṣṭānām
Locativo प्रजुष्टे prajuṣṭe
प्रजुष्टयोः prajuṣṭayoḥ
प्रजुष्टेषु prajuṣṭeṣu