Herramientas de sánscrito

Declinación del sánscrito


Declinación de अणीयस्का aṇīyaskā, f.

Referencia(s) (en inglés): Müller p. 114, §238 - .
To learn more, see Regular nouns ending with a, ā, i and u in our online grammar.
SingularDualPlural
Nominativo अणीयस्का aṇīyaskā
अणीयस्के aṇīyaske
अणीयस्काः aṇīyaskāḥ
Vocativo अणीयस्के aṇīyaske
अणीयस्के aṇīyaske
अणीयस्काः aṇīyaskāḥ
Acusativo अणीयस्काम् aṇīyaskām
अणीयस्के aṇīyaske
अणीयस्काः aṇīyaskāḥ
Instrumental अणीयस्कया aṇīyaskayā
अणीयस्काभ्याम् aṇīyaskābhyām
अणीयस्काभिः aṇīyaskābhiḥ
Dativo अणीयस्कायै aṇīyaskāyai
अणीयस्काभ्याम् aṇīyaskābhyām
अणीयस्काभ्यः aṇīyaskābhyaḥ
Ablativo अणीयस्कायाः aṇīyaskāyāḥ
अणीयस्काभ्याम् aṇīyaskābhyām
अणीयस्काभ्यः aṇīyaskābhyaḥ
Genitivo अणीयस्कायाः aṇīyaskāyāḥ
अणीयस्कयोः aṇīyaskayoḥ
अणीयस्कानाम् aṇīyaskānām
Locativo अणीयस्कायाम् aṇīyaskāyām
अणीयस्कयोः aṇīyaskayoḥ
अणीयस्कासु aṇīyaskāsu