Herramientas de sánscrito

Declinación del sánscrito


Declinación de प्रज्ञाति prajñāti, f.

Referencia(s) (en inglés): Müller p. 109, §230 - .
To learn more, see Regular nouns ending with a, ā, i and u in our online grammar.
SingularDualPlural
Nominativo प्रज्ञातिः prajñātiḥ
प्रज्ञाती prajñātī
प्रज्ञातयः prajñātayaḥ
Vocativo प्रज्ञाते prajñāte
प्रज्ञाती prajñātī
प्रज्ञातयः prajñātayaḥ
Acusativo प्रज्ञातिम् prajñātim
प्रज्ञाती prajñātī
प्रज्ञातीः prajñātīḥ
Instrumental प्रज्ञात्या prajñātyā
प्रज्ञातिभ्याम् prajñātibhyām
प्रज्ञातिभिः prajñātibhiḥ
Dativo प्रज्ञातये prajñātaye
प्रज्ञात्यै prajñātyai
प्रज्ञातिभ्याम् prajñātibhyām
प्रज्ञातिभ्यः prajñātibhyaḥ
Ablativo प्रज्ञातेः prajñāteḥ
प्रज्ञात्याः prajñātyāḥ
प्रज्ञातिभ्याम् prajñātibhyām
प्रज्ञातिभ्यः prajñātibhyaḥ
Genitivo प्रज्ञातेः prajñāteḥ
प्रज्ञात्याः prajñātyāḥ
प्रज्ञात्योः prajñātyoḥ
प्रज्ञातीनाम् prajñātīnām
Locativo प्रज्ञातौ prajñātau
प्रज्ञात्याम् prajñātyām
प्रज्ञात्योः prajñātyoḥ
प्रज्ञातिषु prajñātiṣu