Herramientas de sánscrito

Declinación del sánscrito


Declinación de प्रज्ञाचक्षुस् prajñācakṣus, f.

Referencia(s) (en inglés): Müller p. 71, §165 - .
To learn more, see Regular nouns ending with c, j, r, s and h in our online grammar.
SingularDualPlural
Nominativo प्रज्ञाचक्षुः prajñācakṣuḥ
प्रज्ञाचक्षुषौ prajñācakṣuṣau
प्रज्ञाचक्षुषः prajñācakṣuṣaḥ
Vocativo प्रज्ञाचक्षुः prajñācakṣuḥ
प्रज्ञाचक्षुषौ prajñācakṣuṣau
प्रज्ञाचक्षुषः prajñācakṣuṣaḥ
Acusativo प्रज्ञाचक्षुषम् prajñācakṣuṣam
प्रज्ञाचक्षुषौ prajñācakṣuṣau
प्रज्ञाचक्षुषः prajñācakṣuṣaḥ
Instrumental प्रज्ञाचक्षुषा prajñācakṣuṣā
प्रज्ञाचक्षुर्भ्याम् prajñācakṣurbhyām
प्रज्ञाचक्षुर्भिः prajñācakṣurbhiḥ
Dativo प्रज्ञाचक्षुषे prajñācakṣuṣe
प्रज्ञाचक्षुर्भ्याम् prajñācakṣurbhyām
प्रज्ञाचक्षुर्भ्यः prajñācakṣurbhyaḥ
Ablativo प्रज्ञाचक्षुषः prajñācakṣuṣaḥ
प्रज्ञाचक्षुर्भ्याम् prajñācakṣurbhyām
प्रज्ञाचक्षुर्भ्यः prajñācakṣurbhyaḥ
Genitivo प्रज्ञाचक्षुषः prajñācakṣuṣaḥ
प्रज्ञाचक्षुषोः prajñācakṣuṣoḥ
प्रज्ञाचक्षुषाम् prajñācakṣuṣām
Locativo प्रज्ञाचक्षुषि prajñācakṣuṣi
प्रज्ञाचक्षुषोः prajñācakṣuṣoḥ
प्रज्ञाचक्षुःषु prajñācakṣuḥṣu
प्रज्ञाचक्षुष्षु prajñācakṣuṣṣu